Modified & Open Rules Fixtures 2020

Subiaco

Sunday:

2020 Subiaco Year 3 Matthew Priddis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 3 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 4 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 4 Matthew Pridis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 5 Matthew Priddis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 5 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 6 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Subiaco Year 6 Matthew Priddis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder

Northern Conference

Friday:

2020 Northern Conference Year 3/4 Girls Ashton Hill Competition Fixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 5/6 Girls Hayley Miller Competition Fixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 5/6 Girls Ashton Hill Competition Fixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 5/6 Girls Emily Bonser CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7/8 Girls Emily Bonser CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7/8 Girls Hayley Miller CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7/8 Girls Ashton Hill Competition Fixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 9/10 Girls Ashton HillFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 9/10 Girls Emily Bonser CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 11/12 Girls Hayley Miller Competition Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Oscar Allen CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Bailey Banfield CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Josh Rotham CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Jake Waterman CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Matthew Priddis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Tom Barrass CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Tom Barrass CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Bailey Banfield CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Matthew Priddis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Jake Waterman CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Oscar Allen CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Oscar Allen CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Jake Waterman CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Matthew Priddis CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 10 Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 10 Bailey Banfield CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference Year 10 Jake Waterman CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference 18s Oscar Allen CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference 18's Daniel Rich CompetitionFixture Results Ladder
2020 Northern Conference 18s Josh Rotham CompetitionFixture Results Ladder